Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Westchester County Championships
January 24th 2020 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
19 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Jan 27th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2018
1
50
1
2017
1
56
1
2024
2
73
2
2023
1
39
1
2022
1
38
1
223
2021
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2016
1
1
1
87
2015
1
1
154
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2018
Videos (
50
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Westchester County Championships
Jan 29th 2018, 3:44am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
RunnerSpace.com/NY
DyeStat.com
Invited groups
2018
Westchester County Championships
2018 Results - Westchester County Championships
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 29th 2018, 3:44am
Westchester County Championship - Jan 27, 2018
New Balance Track & Field Center at the Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander Hamilton
Ardsley
Briarcliff
Bronxville
Byram Hills
Croton Harmon
Dobbs Ferry
Eastchester
Edgemont
Fox Lane
Harrison
Hastings
Hendrick Hudson
Horace Greeley
Irvington
John Jay (Cross River)
Lakeland/Panas
Mamaroneck
Mt Vernon
New Rochelle
North Salem
Ossining Senior
Peekskill
Pelham Memorial
Pleasantville (NY)
Port Chester
Rye
Rye Neck
Scarsdale
Sleepy Hollow
Somers
The Ursuline
Valhalla
Westlake
White Plains
Woodlands
Yonkers Public Schools
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Elizah
11
White Plains
6.48
0
10
2
Raysor, Brandon
11
Ossining Senior
6.57
0
8
3
Mullings, Dornell
11
Yonkers Public S
6.61
0
6
4
Somoza, Michael
12
Somers
6.72
0
4
5
McCants, Nate
12
White Plains
6.74
0
2
6
Shahbain, Habib
12
Ardsley
6.74
0
1
7
Carozza, Frank
12
Hastings
6.79
0
8
Scott, Jeremy
10
Alexander Hamilt
6.82
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Elizah
11
White Plains
6.47
1
2
Raysor, Brandon
11
Ossining Senior
6.61
3
3
Carozza, Frank
12
Hastings
6.73
6
4
Somoza, Michael
12
Somers
6.74
4
5
McCants, Nate
12
White Plains
6.75
9
6
Mullings, Dornell
11
Yonkers Public S
6.80
2
7
Scott, Jeremy
10
Alexander Hamilt
6.82
10
8
Shahbain, Habib
12
Ardsley
6.82
8
9
Forrester, Romane
11
Lakeland/Panas
6.84
7
10
Richards, Daijon
10
Mt Vernon
6.85
5
11
Nieves, Eric
10
Westlake
6.90
11
12
Terraciano, Anthony
12
Pelham Memorial
6.91
4
13
Chandler, Kahjuan
11
Woodlands
6.94
12
14
Kiefer, Jack
12
Bronxville
6.95
10
15
Halasz, Joe
12
Rye
6.95
7
16
Weston, Kymanni
11
Lakeland/Panas
6.96
2
17
Hunter, Michael
11
White Plains
6.97
14
18
Fridakis, Jacob
11
Briarcliff
6.98
16
19
Brown, Deandre
11
Yonkers Public S
6.99
5
20
Watson, Christan
10
Woodlands
7.00
13
21
Powell, Joshwa
12
Mt Vernon
7.00
13
22
Hill, Nashaun
10
Alexander Hamilt
7.01
2
23
Jefferson, Noah
11
Ossining Senior
7.02
15
24
Sucena, Gabe
11
Pelham Memorial
7.02
12
25
Mignone, Mario
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.03
1
26
Harvey, Harrison
12
Pelham Memorial
7.03
12
27
Cohen, Josh
12
Ardsley
7.03
6
28
Cosby, D'Andre
11
Harrison
7.04
14
29
White, Jonathan
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.05
3
30
Carl, Jack
10
Fox Lane
7.05
16
31
Dionne, Will
10
Horace Greeley
7.06
8
32
Mercado, Jeremy
12
Mamaroneck
7.06
7
33
Cavalieri, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
7.07
3
34
Avelino, Anthony
11
Irvington
7.07
15
35
Van Kleeck, Jackson
12
North Salem
7.08
15
36
Platkin, Jason
12
Horace Greeley
7.09
4
37
Gelfand, Lee
10
Briarcliff
7.10
4
38
Peak, Marlon
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.11
4
39
Lang, Mason
8
White Plains
7.14
10
40
Williams, Kemar
11
New Rochelle
7.16
15
41
Van Beurden, Floris
12
Rye
7.16
11
42
Gold, Jonathan
12
Briarcliff
7.17
9
43
Petluck, Thomas
11
Ossining Senior
7.17
10
44
Weber, Evan
10
Harrison
7.17
11
45
Thorne, Jackson
10
Croton Harmon
7.18
8
46
Merlini, Anthony
-
Yorktown Heights
7.19
1
47
Schenck, Matthew
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.20
14
48
Forgione, Robert
10
Harrison
7.21
13
49
Botton, Jolando
11
Yonkers Public S
7.21
4
50
Gill, Connor
12
Somers
7.22
1
51
Maldonado, Rafael
11
Ossining Senior
7.24
14
52
Yeung, Kyle
12
Harrison
7.25
2
53
Boyer, Keith
9
Yorktown Heights
7.25
16
54
Blass, Josh
12
Irvington
7.26
8
55
Patino, Juan
-
Dobbs Ferry
7.26
6
56
Cort, Justin
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.27
5
57
Fraioli, Alex
11
Yorktown Heights
7.28
3
58
Colletes, Lucas
12
North Salem
7.28
12
59
Johnson, Brian
12
John Jay (Cross
7.28
1
60
Pinnock, Tyler
12
New Rochelle
7.30
10
61
Mejia, Brandon
11
Port Chester
7.30
11
62
Ribaudo, Mark
12
North Salem
7.31
9
63
DeLaRosa, Aiden
10
Harrison
7.32
7
64
Forte, Connor
-
Yorktown Heights
7.33
7
65
Shapiro, Matthew
12
John Jay (Cross
7.34
6
66
Clack, Brandon
10
Ossining Senior
7.35
5
67
Amilcar, Eric
9
Valhalla
7.35
9
68
Roberts, Conor
11
John Jay (Cross
7.35
6
69
Mier, Jonathan
10
Somers
7.35
8
70
Johnson-Goodman, Ari
11
Port Chester
7.36
8
71
Thomas, Ajani
11
New Rochelle
7.36
5
72
Thelliyanka, Steven
10
Valhalla
7.36
16
73
Moses, Chris
10
Ardsley
7.37
2
74
Goldman, Josh
-
Pelham Memorial
7.37
14
75
Abdul-Basheer, Ali
10
Ardsley
7.37
12
76
Messado, Antwone
9
Mt Vernon
7.37
3
77
Johnson, Jamani
10
White Plains
7.38
1
78
Espejel, Daniel
12
Yonkers Public S
7.39
13
79
Paul, Anthony
9
New Rochelle
7.39
9
80
Goodman, Bryan
12
Valhalla
7.39
15
81
Harding, Brandon
12
Yonkers Public S
7.40
4
82
Turnquist, JT
-
Ossining Senior
7.40
11
83
Fischer, Peter
9
Harrison
7.41
13
84
O'Brien, Jack
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.41
5
85
Savino, Guy
-
Horace Greeley
7.41
3
86
Howard, Elliot
-
Yonkers Public S
7.41
11
87
Chalabi, Ziad
9
Briarcliff
7.42
10
88
Manaog, Enrico
9
Mamaroneck
7.42
9
88
Rivie, Dylan
11
Ossining Senior
7.42
12
90
Kiernan, Aidan
-
Pelham Memorial
7.43
7
91
Ortiz, Chris
-
Rye Neck
7.43
5
92
Riefenhauser, William
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.44
10
92
Thiele, Stefan
11
Valhalla
7.44
16
94
Alexander, Semaj
10
Mt Vernon
7.44
9
95
Gonzalez, Jonathan
10
New Rochelle
7.46
7
96
Ogbonna, Emmanual
9
Lakeland/Panas
7.47
9
97
Rendo, Joe
9
Lakeland/Panas
7.47
7
98
Wright, Justin
9
Somers
7.47
14
99
Booth, Max
12
North Salem
7.47
6
100
Dyke, Ryan
-
Hastings
7.48
9
101
Li, Yifei
12
Edgemont
7.48
8
102
Damico, Daniel
12
John Jay (Cross
7.48
2
103
Nakamura, Rei
10
Edgemont
7.48
1
104
Mullen, Eoin
9
Hastings
7.49
4
105
Peters, Connor
10
Briarcliff
7.49
12
105
Poppo, Michael
12
Byram Hills
7.49
1
107
Dias, Thomas
10
New Rochelle
7.50
3
108
Haviland, Milo
-
Rye Neck
7.50
16
108
Klotz, Jason
10
Fox Lane
7.50
12
110
Irizarry, Jason
10
New Rochelle
7.51
6
111
Mora, Victor
11
Westlake
7.52
11
112
Rivera, Damian
11
Ardsley
7.53
6
113
Regan, Matthew
10
Yorktown Heights
7.54
10
114
Thurer, Maxwell
10
Rye Neck
7.55
16
115
Bellas, Luke
12
Sleepy Hollow
7.56
13
116
Wilson, Brice
12
John Jay (Cross
7.58
2
117
Sulaj, Erion
-
Eastchester
7.58
3
118
Constantinou, Nicholas
10
Briarcliff
7.60
13
119
Merlos Jr, Diego
-
Rye Neck
7.60
14
120
Gregory, John
11
Fox Lane
7.61
6
121
Milhaven, Samuel
10
Yorktown Heights
7.62
3
122
Lin, Danny
11
Eastchester
7.62
7
123
Caspar, Jared
-
Horace Greeley
7.68
11
124
Burdett, Gibson
12
North Salem
7.68
1
125
Makar, Evan
-
Yorktown Heights
7.69
2
126
Fields, Nathaniel
9
White Plains
7.69
15
127
Cameron, Alexander
10
Somers
7.71
5
128
Boothe, Kadeem
11
Mt Vernon
7.73
16
129
Lambert, Cade
9
Mt Vernon
7.73
14
130
Boies, Andrew
10
John Jay (Cross
7.74
13
131
Loja, Thomas
12
Lakeland/Panas
7.75
10
132
Gacio, Shaun
12
Mamaroneck
7.75
12
133
Preddice, Jonathan
12
John Jay (Cross
7.78
8
134
Patterson, Travis
12
Yonkers Public S
7.83
2
135
Cory, Joseph
-
Westlake
8.06
4
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abel, Patrick
11
Lakeland/Panas
35.41
1
10
2
Rivera, Mateo
12
Pelham Memorial
35.88
1
8
3
Armstrong, Khalid
12
Mt Vernon
36.30
1
6
4
Seide, Spencer
11
Mt Vernon
37.08
1
4
5
Gordon, Elizah
11
White Plains
37.60
1
2
6
Jefferson, Noah
11
Ossining Senior
37.66
3
1
7
Raysor, Brandon
11
Ossining Senior
37.72
2
8
Cavalieri, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
38.01
3
10
Raffalli, Sam
12
Pleasantville (N
38.04
4
9
Gold, Jonathan
12
Briarcliff
38.04
2
11
Marshall, Pedro
12
White Plains
38.09
3
12
Nyoni, Tendai
11
Ossining Senior
38.25
3
13
McCants, Nate
12
White Plains
38.26
2
14
Chandler, Kahjuan
11
Woodlands
38.29
3
15
O'Connell, Tommy
11
Bronxville
38.31
2
16
Avelino, Anthony
11
Irvington
38.50
4
17
Watson, Christan
10
Woodlands
38.57
5
18
Adams, Jonathan
11
Mt Vernon
38.62
3
19
Gelfand, Lee
10
Briarcliff
38.63
4
20
Johnson, Benjamin
11
Rye
38.90
4
21
Bourgeois, Alex
12
Hastings
39.21
5
22
Fridakis, Jacob
11
Briarcliff
39.24
4
23
Harris, Chance
11
Yonkers Public S
39.32
5
24
Mercado, Jeremy
12
Mamaroneck
39.43
5
25
Rivituso, Raymond
12
Rye Neck
39.45
6
26
Turnquist, JT
-
Ossining Senior
39.46
6
27
Thelliyanka, Steven
10
Valhalla
39.63
6
28
Phillips, Malcolm
11
Ossining Senior
39.92
6
29
Amilcar, Eric
9
Valhalla
40.05
5
30
Tuohy, Aidan
12
Rye Neck
40.15
4
31
Scopino, Luke
10
Pleasantville (N
40.18
6
32
Fischer, Peter
9
Harrison
40.19
5
33
Thurer, Maxwell
10
Rye Neck
40.44
6
34
Haviland, Milo
-
Rye Neck
40.48
6
35
Thorne, Jackson
10
Croton Harmon
40.74
7
36
Blass, Josh
12
Irvington
40.89
7
37
Atkins, Liam
12
Lakeland/Panas
40.94
7
38
Bellas, Luke
12
Sleepy Hollow
40.99
6
39
Maja, Matthew
12
Lakeland/Panas
41.02
7
40
Sidoti, Charles
11
Byram Hills
41.05
8
41
Harding, Brandon
12
Yonkers Public S
41.46
8
42
Sucena, Gabe
11
Pelham Memorial
41.53
6
43
Yergo, Justen
-
Rye Neck
41.55
8
44
Forte, Connor
-
Yorktown Heights
41.59
8
45
Felice, Christopher
11
Valhalla
41.65
7
46
Alexander, Semaj
10
Mt Vernon
41.68
7
47
Holt, Matthew
12
Ardsley
41.76
8
48
Peryea, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
41.76
5
49
Conrad, Maximilian
10
Dobbs Ferry
41.76
7
50
Amir-Townes, Isaiah
10
New Rochelle
41.89
7
51
Lang, Mason
8
White Plains
41.90
6
52
Rivie, Dylan
11
Ossining Senior
41.93
8
53
Rivera, Damian
11
Ardsley
42.04
8
54
Wilson, Brice
12
John Jay (Cross
42.18
8
55
Moynihan, Johnny
9
Bronxville
42.71
8
56
Clack, Brandon
10
Ossining Senior
42.74
8
57
Arriola, Julio
11
Scarsdale
47.38
7
--
Maldonado, Rafael
11
Ossining Senior
DQ
4
--
Oates, Brendan
12
John Jay (Cross
DNF
4
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ivey, Bryan
12
John Jay (Cross
1:23.58
1
10
2
LaDuca, Jeremiah
12
Horace Greeley
1:23.67
1
8
3
Armstrong, Khalid
12
Mt Vernon
1:25.91
1
6
4
Jensen, Anders
12
Rye
1:26.08
1
4
5
Aryeh, Dillon
12
Fox Lane
1:26.82
1
2
6
McBride, Thomas
12
Ossining Senior
1:26.86
1
1
7
Gertz, Michael
12
Byram Hills
1:28.67
1
8
Ginghina, Cole
11
Dobbs Ferry
1:28.74
1
9
Seide, Spencer
11
Mt Vernon
1:28.74
2
10
Jacobson, Eric
12
Scarsdale
1:28.84
2
11
Zincke, Joshua
12
Mt Vernon
1:29.89
2
12
Parke, Eric
-
Irvington
1:29.94
3
13
Boukhtam, Haiti
8
Mamaroneck
1:30.13
2
14
Pereira, Ygor
11
Mt Vernon
1:30.33
2
15
Williams, George
11
Harrison
1:30.68
2
16
Cogan, Zach
11
Byram Hills
1:30.93
2
17
Pepe, Sal
12
Yorktown Heights
1:30.95
2
18
Davis, Pat
11
Rye
1:31.59
3
19
Asaro, Thadeus
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:31.64
2
20
Smith, Charles
11
Valhalla
1:31.93
3
21
Bakraqi, Leart
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:32.19
2
22
Byfield, Justin
10
Croton Harmon
1:32.31
3
23
Miyabe, Koichi
11
Harrison
1:32.50
2
24
Caffrey, Bryce
11
Hendrick Hudson
1:32.69
2
25
Shepetin, Matthew
10
Scarsdale
1:33.02
2
26
Blakley, Samuel
11
Edgemont
1:33.55
3
27
Cullom, Henry
10
New Rochelle
1:34.09
1
28
Blum, Oliver
11
Briarcliff
1:34.47
3
29
Coble, Malik
10
White Plains
1:34.86
3
30
Montanez, Justin
10
Harrison
1:34.89
3
31
Li, Matthew
10
Briarcliff
1:34.99
3
32
Rowley, Kyle
12
Fox Lane
1:35.97
3
33
Lindemann, Tyler
10
Briarcliff
1:37.10
3
34
Zuluaga, Christian
11
Ossining Senior
1:43.05
3
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Alex
11
Bronxville
2:30.02
1
10
2
Rizzo, Matt
11
Bronxville
2:30.30
1
8
3
Wachs, Zach
12
Ardsley
2:32.11
1
6
4
Bernard, Nicolas
11
Scarsdale
2:34.60
1
4
5
Park, Matt
12
Horace Greeley
2:38.82
1
2
6
Ford, Wesley
12
Horace Greeley
2:39.25
1
1
7
Ahearn, John
12
Yorktown Heights
2:40.33
1
8
Barton, Samuel
12
Fox Lane
2:40.45
1
9
Cass, Shane
10
New Rochelle
2:42.94
2
10
Kochansky, Jack
11
Bronxville
2:43.18
2
11
Bucci, Daniel
10
Pleasantville (N
2:43.48
1
12
Carroll, Brendan
12
John Jay (Cross
2:45.21
2
13
Marine, Tristin
10
New Rochelle
2:48.83
2
14
Davis, Pat
11
Rye
2:49.35
2
15
Hartigan, Paul
12
Hendrick Hudson
2:49.78
2
16
Oxman, Jonah
11
Scarsdale
2:49.80
2
17
Pagan, Christopher
10
Westlake
2:50.87
2
18
Ferland, Ethan
11
Dobbs Ferry
2:51.65
2
19
Kaminer, Grayson
11
Byram Hills
2:51.68
2
20
Zarate, Edgar
12
Valhalla
2:51.68
3
21
Kennedy, Will
12
John Jay (Cross
2:52.78
2
22
Roca, Angel
9
Byram Hills
2:52.99
3
23
Fujiwara, Dan
10
Rye Neck
2:53.43
2
24
Bieber, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
2:53.54
2
25
Rust, Bart
12
Croton Harmon
2:53.65
3
26
Bruen, Chris
11
Lakeland/Panas
2:53.79
3
27
Fallon, Liam
12
Rye
2:53.88
2
28
Aryeh, Jake
12
Fox Lane
2:54.06
2
29
Zuluaga, Christian
11
Ossining Senior
2:54.11
3
30
Rajani-bangser, Amar
10
New Rochelle
2:54.17
3
31
Mathisson, Sam
12
Rye
2:54.41
3
32
Gemme, Aidan
9
Hastings
2:54.49
3
33
Smith, Charles
11
Valhalla
2:54.60
2
34
Morefield, Colin
11
John Jay (Cross
2:55.23
3
35
McClure, Aidan
9
Irvington
2:56.25
3
36
Young, Rishi
9
Horace Greeley
2:56.87
3
37
Greco, Mathew
10
Dobbs Ferry
2:57.05
3
38
Freeman, Patrick
10
Fox Lane
2:57.08
3
39
Sahawneh, Andrew
12
Irvington
2:58.71
3
40
Newman, Scott
12
Dobbs Ferry
2:58.86
3
41
Briody, Luke
9
Byram Hills
2:59.97
3
42
Turk, Matt
12
Byram Hills
3:00.15
3
43
Boguraev, Sasha
10
Fox Lane
3:00.44
3
44
Moran, Kieran
10
Pleasantville (N
3:02.22
3
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nowak, Marek
12
Rye
4:27.32
1
10
2
Carmosino, Luke
12
Irvington
4:29.93
1
8
3
O'Brien, Joseph
10
Horace Greeley
4:30.54
1
6
4
Notarnicola, Max
11
Horace Greeley
4:33.84
1
4
5
Galligan, Cian
11
Rye
4:34.96
1
2
6
Driesen, Henry
11
Pelham Memorial
4:38.92
1
1
7
Bandsma, Ward
10
Scarsdale
4:39.20
1
8
Kuehl, Alexander
12
John Jay (Cross
4:39.99
1
9
Rogers, Mark
10
Briarcliff
4:41.60
1
10
Rudloff, Nicolas
12
Scarsdale
4:42.53
2
11
Smith, Coleman
12
Horace Greeley
4:44.46
1
12
Tuohy, Brendan
12
Rye Neck
4:44.99
1
13
Flanagan, Ryan
-
Irvington
4:45.53
2
14
Asher, Daniel
10
Scarsdale
4:46.77
2
15
Tapia, Joseph
10
Port Chester
4:46.88
1
16
Hughes, Thomas
12
White Plains
4:47.74
1
17
Baez, Justin
10
White Plains
4:47.84
1
18
Tassari, Bruno
11
Scarsdale
4:48.28
2
19
Arboleda, Kristofer
12
Horace Greeley
4:48.79
2
20
Trotta, Avery
10
New Rochelle
4:49.78
2
21
Rooney, Cole
11
John Jay (Cross
4:50.96
2
22
Merando, Nick
12
Lakeland/Panas
4:51.01
2
23
Friedrich, Asa
10
Fox Lane
4:51.77
2
24
Reed, Mills
12
John Jay (Cross
4:52.83
2
25
Seok, Bryant
9
Briarcliff
4:54.55
1
26
McMahon, Kevin
11
John Jay (Cross
4:55.15
1
27
Chavez, Dorian
9
New Rochelle
4:56.07
2
28
Vasquez, Carlos
11
Lakeland/Panas
4:57.05
2
29
Kelly, Terence
11
John Jay (Cross
4:59.01
2
30
Sukumar, John
11
Ossining Senior
5:00.48
2
31
Vazquez, Nico
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:02.14
2
32
Jamil, Harris
11
Scarsdale
5:02.76
2
33
Agriantonis, Andrew
12
Briarcliff
5:02.97
2
34
Foote, Nathan
10
Horace Greeley
5:03.42
2
35
DiPietro, Drew
10
Pleasantville (N
5:03.47
2
36
Cervantes, Aldo
11
Mt Vernon
5:05.33
2
37
Turk, Matt
12
Byram Hills
5:11.68
2
38
Furry, Jacob
11
White Plains
5:11.70
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fusco, Matthew
12
Somers
9:17.00
0
10
2
Fusco, Greg
12
Somers
9:23.69
0
8
3
Saint Ange, Patrick
11
Ossining Senior
9:26.68
0
6
4
Gardiner, Sean
11
Croton Harmon
9:57.09
0
4
5
Levy, Andrew
11
Scarsdale
10:16.01
0
2
6
Soriano, Ed
12
John Jay (Cross
10:16.48
0
1
7
Reimann, Matthew
10
Somers
10:16.61
0
8
Leicht, Ben
11
North Salem
10:36.05
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nardelli, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
7.72
nwi
0
10
2
Boateng, Franklin
12
Yonkers Public S
7.74
nwi
0
8
3
Ciufo, Joe
11
Harrison
8.31
nwi
0
6
4
Watters, Seamus
11
Bronxville
8.38
nwi
0
4
5
Atkins, Liam
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.42
nwi
0
2
6
Peryea, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.56
nwi
0
1
7
Ye, Bob
12
Horace Greeley
8.59
nwi
0
8
Pierrette, Lowell
12
Alexander Hamilt
10.96
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nardelli, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
7.79
nwi
2
2
Boateng, Franklin
12
Yonkers Public S
7.88
nwi
1
3
Pierrette, Lowell
12
Alexander Hamilt
8.22
nwi
6
4
Ciufo, Joe
11
Harrison
8.22
nwi
5
5
Atkins, Liam
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.49
nwi
4
6
Ye, Bob
12
Horace Greeley
8.57
nwi
7
7
Watters, Seamus
11
Bronxville
8.57
nwi
3
8
Peryea, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.57
nwi
3
9
Sulaj, Erion
-
Eastchester
8.67
nwi
4
10
Casey, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.71
nwi
6
11
Livadhi, David
12
Yorktown Heights
8.73
nwi
7
12
Rutledge, Vaughn
12
Valhalla
8.98
nwi
5
13
Newsome, Brian
12
Harrison
9.02
nwi
6
14
Hoyama, Kent
11
Irvington
9.07
nwi
1
15
Forte, Max
-
Irvington
9.11
nwi
1
16
Van Beurden, Floris
12
Rye
9.17
nwi
2
17
Amir-Townes, Isaiah
10
New Rochelle
9.30
nwi
4
18
Blakley, Samuel
11
Edgemont
9.36
nwi
2
19
DePalo, Frank
12
Harrison
9.37
nwi
5
20
Thiele, Stefan
11
Valhalla
9.48
nwi
7
21
Ortiz, Chris
-
Rye Neck
9.50
nwi
4
21
Gruber, Jack
9
Rye
9.50
nwi
6
23
Conti, Justin
12
Valhalla
9.57
nwi
3
24
Aaronson, Eli
10
Hendrick Hudson
9.62
nwi
3
25
Pakkhesal, Pouya
-
Yorktown Heights
9.67
nwi
7
26
Duffy, Christian
10
North Salem
9.90
nwi
3
27
Stasko, Spencer
11
Horace Greeley
9.92
nwi
4
28
Correa, Andrew
10
Lakeland/Panas
9.95
nwi
2
29
Nicklin, Henry
10
Horace Greeley
9.97
nwi
1
30
Hirsch, Jack
9
Rye
9.97
nwi
4
31
Maja, Matthew
12
Lakeland/Panas
10.01
nwi
6
32
Lividini, Nicholas
11
Ossining Senior
10.04
nwi
5
33
Arroyo, Gabriel
10
Lakeland/Panas
10.05
nwi
6
34
Rentala, Zach
9
Rye
10.14
nwi
2
35
Kao, Daniel
10
White Plains
10.23
nwi
5
36
James, Zachary
12
Edgemont
10.23
nwi
1
37
Hornbarger, Cameron
10
Hendrick Hudson
10.27
nwi
5
38
Quinn-Wohl, Liam
12
North Salem
10.28
nwi
7
39
Tulchin, Jason
11
Somers
10.45
nwi
1
40
Redman, Luke
11
Bronxville
10.49
nwi
4
41
Vidal-Moreno, Arian
9
Lakeland/Panas
10.53
nwi
6
42
Rohm, Eric
11
Yorktown Heights
10.61
nwi
3
43
Cassin, Garrett
9
Somers
10.76
nwi
3
44
Cho, Christopher
10
Ardsley
10.79
nwi
4
45
Castiglia, Joseph
-
Harrison
10.87
nwi
7
46
Yu, Julian
10
Hendrick Hudson
10.91
nwi
5
47
Dillon, Eamon
10
Ardsley
10.93
nwi
1
48
Mirabal, Chris
12
Ardsley
10.97
nwi
6
49
Fornara, Jonathan
10
North Salem
11.12
nwi
7
50
Mooney, Aidan
-
Yorktown Heights
14.66
nwi
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
White Plains
1:31.54
1
10
2
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
1:32.31
1
8
3
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:34.58
1
6
4
Relay Team
Harrison
1:34.76
1
4
5
Relay Team
Rye
1:34.88
2
2
6
Relay Team
Somers
1:35.26
2
1
7
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:36.01
2
8
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
1:36.88
3
9
Relay Team
Rye Neck
1:37.12
3
10
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:37.25
2
11
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:37.74
3
12
Relay Team
Hastings
1:38.23
2
13
Relay Team
Briarcliff
1:39.32
2
14
Relay Team
Westlake
1:39.42
4
15
Relay Team
Irvington
1:39.77
5
16
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
1:39.82
4
17
Relay Team
Mamaroneck
1:40.81
5
18
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:40.90
3
19
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
1:42.36
3
20
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:43.16
1
21
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:44.94
4
22
Relay Team
Port Chester
1:45.06
4
23
Relay Team
North Salem
1:47.63
5
--
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
3:31.00
1
10
2
Relay Team
Ardsley
3:33.60
1
8
3
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:39.46
1
6
4
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
3:40.23
2
4
5
Relay Team
North Salem
3:40.55
2
2
6
Relay Team
Rye Neck
3:41.36
2
1
7
Relay Team
Rye
3:41.52
1
8
Relay Team
Harrison
3:42.03
1
9
Relay Team
Somers
3:45.70
1
10
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
3:47.48
2
11
Relay Team
Byram Hills
3:49.22
2
12
Relay Team
Scarsdale
3:53.40
2
13
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
3:56.33
2
14
Relay Team
Irvington
3:57.27
2
15
Relay Team
White Plains
3:58.04
2
16
Relay Team
Hastings
4:02.95
2
17
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:03.75
1
--
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
DQ
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
8:24.35
1
10
2
Relay Team
Bronxville
8:28.55
1
8
3
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
8:31.08
1
6
4
Relay Team
Rye
8:42.25
1
4
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
8:44.61
1
2
6
Relay Team
Fox Lane
8:45.86
1
1
7
Relay Team
Irvington
8:47.19
1
8
Relay Team
Byram Hills
8:54.23
1
9
Relay Team
Scarsdale
8:56.65
1
10
Relay Team
Croton Harmon
8:57.77
2
11
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
9:00.19
2
12
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
9:00.86
2
13
Relay Team
White Plains
9:00.86
2
14
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
9:07.56
2
15
Relay Team
Briarcliff
9:09.65
2
16
Relay Team
Somers
9:10.10
1
17
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
9:18.81
2
18
Relay Team
Port Chester
9:25.93
2
19
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
9:27.72
2
20
Relay Team
North Salem
9:31.10
1
21
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
9:36.78
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altamuro, Justin
11
Harrison
43-09.75
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Saavedra, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
41-01.50
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Kane, Avery
12
Bronxville
40-11.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Anderson, James
11
Pleasantville (N
40-04.50
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Scott, Jeremy
10
Alexander Hamilt
39-10.75
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Togneri, TJ
12
Pleasantville (N
37-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
7
McHugh, James
11
Somers
36-09.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Meyerson, Grant
12
Rye
36-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Gordon, Darrien
12
White Plains
35-09.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Lee, Kenrick
12
Lakeland/Panas
35-06.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Avelino, Brandon
12
Irvington
35-05.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Wainer, Ryan
12
Somers
35-05.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Nash, Darius
12
Alexander Hamilt
35-05.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Fontanella, Brandon
12
Yorktown Heights
35-05.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Cooks, Kellen
11
Ossining Senior
35-03.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Cantarino, Francisco
12
Somers
FOUL
(--)
0
--
McNenney, Mark
10
Pelham Memorial
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luctamar, Josias
12
Lakeland/Panas
6-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Daley, Shawn
10
Mt Vernon
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Martin, Jack
12
Pleasantville (N
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
3
Maloney, Numan
12
Somers
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Cummings, Orion
11
John Jay (Cross
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Kimsal, Charles
12
Fox Lane
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
6
Anderson, James
11
Pleasantville (N
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
6
Aaronson, Eli
10
Hendrick Hudson
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
6
Dann, Harry
8
Dobbs Ferry
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
6
Hamlet, Ulric
12
New Rochelle
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
6
Maloney, Connor
11
Rye
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
0.16
12
Casey, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Paone, Francesco
10
Somers
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Correa, Andrew
10
Lakeland/Panas
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Conti, Justin
12
Valhalla
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Cardascia, Joseph
9
Harrison
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Richards, Daijon
10
Mt Vernon
NH
(--)
0
--
Boies, Andrew
10
John Jay (Cross
NH
(--)
0
--
Ciufo, Joe
11
Harrison
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altieri, Michael
11
Somers
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Schwam, Jonah
11
Byram Hills
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Reilly, James
10
Hendrick Hudson
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Barletta, Michael
11
Harrison
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Choi, David
12
Harrison
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Carpiniello, Griffin
11
Somers
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Sunko, Jack
12
New Rochelle
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Pennella, Henry
11
Valhalla
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bernstein, Jeffrey
9
Hendrick Hudson
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Tetro, Josh
11
Somers
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
MacNeil, Peter
10
Somers
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Luctamar, Josias
12
Lakeland/Panas
22-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Carl, Jack
10
Fox Lane
20-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Maloney, Numan
12
Somers
20-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Santiago, Ian
12
Harrison
19-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Bertuciolli, Lorenzo
12
Pelham Memorial
19-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Brennan, Cole
12
Rye
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
St.Louis, Randy
12
New Rochelle
19-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Hamlet, Ulric
12
New Rochelle
19-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Maloney, Connor
11
Rye
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Cohen, Josh
12
Ardsley
19-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Sprague, Lewis
12
Hastings
18-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Howell, Kenny
11
Yorktown Heights
18-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Martin, Jack
12
Pleasantville (N
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Reilly, James
10
Hendrick Hudson
18-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Fitzgerald, Dylan
11
Harrison
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Forte, Max
-
Irvington
18-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Goldman, Hunter
12
Somers
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Daley, Shawn
10
Mt Vernon
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Furphy, Ethan
11
Hendrick Hudson
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Murray, Tim
10
Bronxville
17-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes
12
Pelham Memorial
17-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Li, Yifei
12
Edgemont
17-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Raffalli, Jack
10
Pleasantville (N
17-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Evans, Caleb
10
New Rochelle
17-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Williams, Jelani
11
Dobbs Ferry
17-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
John, Julian
-
Irvington
17-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Caffrey, Bryce
11
Hendrick Hudson
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Mastrangelo, Jake
12
Ardsley
17-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Lucassen, Andrew
8
John Jay (Cross
17-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Ricci, Daniel
11
Rye Neck
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Sanchez, Raymond
12
Harrison
17-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Mejia, Victor
9
Eastchester
17-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Maignan, Dylan
12
Yorktown Heights
16-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Quinoy, Devin
11
Hendrick Hudson
16-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Santiago, Ian
12
Harrison
43-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Nardelli, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
42-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Hamlet, Ulric
12
New Rochelle
42-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Pierrette, Lowell
12
Alexander Hamilt
41-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Cullom, Henry
10
New Rochelle
41-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Fitzgerald, Dylan
11
Harrison
41-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
Evans, Caleb
10
New Rochelle
40-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Williams, Jelani
11
Dobbs Ferry
40-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Bertuciolli, Lorenzo
12
Pelham Memorial
40-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Reilly, James
10
Hendrick Hudson
39-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Sanchez, Raymond
12
Harrison
39-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Daley, Shawn
10
Mt Vernon
39-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Brennan, Cole
12
Rye
39-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Halasz, Joe
12
Rye
38-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Herbert, Michael
11
Somers
38-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Howell, Kenny
11
Yorktown Heights
38-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Martin, Jack
12
Pleasantville (N
37-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Ye, Bob
12
Horace Greeley
37-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Li, Yifei
12
Edgemont
37-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Pennella, Henry
11
Valhalla
37-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Casey, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
36-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Shelton, Will
12
Pelham Memorial
36-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes
12
Pelham Memorial
36-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Calidonna, James
10
Yorktown Heights
36-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Furphy, Ethan
11
Hendrick Hudson
36-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Mastrangelo, Jake
12
Ardsley
35-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
St.Louis, Randy
12
New Rochelle
35-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Miller, Johnathan
10
Alexander Hamilt
35-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Hoyama, Kent
11
Irvington
35-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Alexander, Atiba
-
Pelham Memorial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Onatzevitch, Ryan
11
Yorktown Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Kimsal, Charles
12
Fox Lane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Dias, Thomas
10
New Rochelle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Quinoy, Devin
11
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gordon, Darrien
12
White Plains
ND
(--)
nwi
0
--
Maignan, Dylan
12
Yorktown Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Platkin, Jason
12
Horace Greeley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
O'Connell, Tommy
11
Bronxville
ND
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meyerson, Grant
12
Rye
50-08.75
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Altamuro, Justin
11
Harrison
48-06.50
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Togneri, TJ
12
Pleasantville (N
46-04.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Marcial, Giovanni
10
Lakeland/Panas
45-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Feinberg, Joshua
12
Lakeland/Panas
42-07.50
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Harvan, Jozef
12
Lakeland/Panas
42-02.75
(508.00m)
0
1
7
DePalo, Frank
12
Harrison
41-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Anderson, James
11
Pleasantville (N
40-05.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Avelino, Brandon
12
Irvington
40-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Calderon, William
11
Lakeland/Panas
39-05.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Wainer, Ryan
12
Somers
38-08.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Lee, Kenrick
12
Lakeland/Panas
38-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
McHugh, James
11
Somers
35-11.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Volponi, Jon
11
Harrison
35-05.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Cantarino, Francisco
12
Somers
34-06.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Kiefer, Jack
12
Bronxville
ND
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Genus, Rammona
11
New Rochelle
7.23
0
10
2
DeSantis, Adrianna
12
Lakeland/Panas
7.41
0
8
3
Tahbaz, Nora
11
Pelham Memorial
7.45
0
6
4
Cristino, Jessica
12
Horace Greeley
7.48
0
4
5
Crosswhite, Arianna
10
New Rochelle
7.49
0
2
6
Moon, Ashley
9
Somers
7.52
0
1
7
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
11
Mt Vernon
7.66
0
--
Hypolite, Jamika
12
Mt Vernon
DNF
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Genus, Rammona
11
New Rochelle
7.33
2
2
Hypolite, Jamika
12
Mt Vernon
7.45
1
3
Crosswhite, Arianna
10
New Rochelle
7.50
5
4
Cristino, Jessica
12
Horace Greeley
7.51
8
5
Tahbaz, Nora
11
Pelham Memorial
7.52
6
6
DeSantis, Adrianna
12
Lakeland/Panas
7.53
3
7
Moon, Ashley
9
Somers
7.55
4
8
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
11
Mt Vernon
7.58
13
9
Thompson, Jada
11
New Rochelle
7.64
9
10
Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mi
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.71
14
11
Yang, Yilinn
12
Ardsley
7.71
7
12
Mogg, Katie
10
North Salem
7.75
12
13
Brown, Kitanya
10
John Jay (Cross
7.76
11
14
Salim, Rebecca
10
White Plains
7.80
11
15
Waugh, Makayla
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.82
14
16
Campbell, Alya
10
Eastchester
7.88
9
17
Touitou, Anna
12
Pleasantville (N
7.89
13
18
Nguyen, Vy-Ha
12
Hendrick Hudson
7.89
3
19
Massie-Vereker, Violet
11
Pelham Memorial
7.91
12
20
Alcoba, Caitlin
11
Harrison
7.91
10
21
Bolton, Netani
11
White Plains
7.91
1
22
Mack, Diarra
-
Woodlands
7.91
7
23
Lauria, Emma
11
Pelham Memorial
7.92
9
24
O'Callaghan, Ellen
12
Yorktown Heights
7.93
6
25
Gelin, Guerdyna
10
White Plains
7.95
14
26
Cegielski, Noelle
10
Yorktown Heights
7.97
4
27
Oppong, Muriel
9
Briarcliff
7.99
8
28
Emenike, Kelechi
10
Horace Greeley
8.01
2
29
Kanganis, Alisa
11
Bronxville
8.01
5
30
Keane, Maggie
12
Somers
8.02
1
31
Jahrmarkt, Samantha
10
Scarsdale
8.03
2
32
Taylor, Jayden
11
Ardsley
8.04
5
33
Schumacher, Avery
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.05
9
34
Sosa, Lauren
12
The Ursuline
8.06
13
35
Randall, Grace
12
Bronxville
8.06
3
36
Nakakuki, Ami
11
Harrison
8.07
7
37
Scinicariello, Abigail
9
John Jay (Cross
8.07
4
38
Kind, Morgan
10
White Plains
8.09
10
39
Quinn, Kelly
12
Harrison
8.09
6
40
Downs, Ava
10
Bronxville
8.10
8
41
Tavas, Caitlin
10
Ardsley
8.12
12
42
Taveras, Kiara
11
Ossining Senior
8.12
7
43
Somoza, Sabrina
10
Somers
8.13
11
44
Long, Dezire
-
Alexander Hamilt
8.18
3
45
Robine, Ava
10
Croton Harmon
8.18
1
45
Koenig, Aemelia
8
Bronxville
8.18
12
47
Rivera, Luca
11
Pelham Memorial
8.22
3
48
Blanks, Gabrielle
12
Alexander Hamilt
8.22
2
49
Portera, Julia
11
Valhalla
8.23
8
50
Jones, Cierra
10
Mt Vernon
8.23
11
51
Fox, Claire
12
The Ursuline
8.24
1
52
Ravikumar, Abhaya
9
Pleasantville (N
8.25
6
53
Gill, Francesca
10
Pleasantville (N
8.26
5
54
Cardenas, Ariana
11
Ossining Senior
8.26
12
55
Rueda, Penelope
9
Ardsley
8.26
8
56
Weild, Kelly
10
Bronxville
8.27
4
57
Hessler, Hope
9
Harrison
8.27
12
58
Nguyen, Nhat
9
Hendrick Hudson
8.28
6
59
Visovich, Isabella
9
Somers
8.28
13
60
O'Malley, Ella
9
Pleasantville (N
8.29
7
61
Rafa, Claudia
10
Rye
8.29
13
62
Mills, Edna
12
Yonkers Public S
8.31
10
63
Ekechukwu, Chikamso
10
Harrison
8.32
14
64
Rios, Amanda
9
Ossining Senior
8.32
2
65
Rabinowitz, Sara
10
John Jay (Cross
8.33
6
66
Mellinghoff, Remi
9
Bronxville
8.35
5
67
Dawkins, Kayla
11
New Rochelle
8.35
1
68
Milaccio, Emma
8
Eastchester
8.35
2
69
Washington, Nashae
9
New Rochelle
8.35
4
70
Goodman, Janai
10
White Plains
8.36
4
71
Reid, Lauren
12
White Plains
8.37
10
72
Tsunawaki, Sae
11
Eastchester
8.38
5
73
Scheffler, Sam
10
Scarsdale
8.41
3
73
Boozang-Hill, Molly
10
Ossining Senior
8.41
9
75
Hunn, Bailey
10
Eastchester
8.42
6
76
Wall, Haley
-
Pelham Memorial
8.43
3
77
Pass, Amalia
11
Edgemont
8.44
1
78
Ekechukwu, Chikanma
9
Harrison
8.45
4
79
Vogel, Katie
12
Yorktown Heights
8.45
9
80
Maekawa, Yui
9
Harrison
8.46
5
81
Ridderhof, Kim
-
Pelham Memorial
8.46
6
82
Victoria, Nayah
9
White Plains
8.47
14
83
Andreoli, Amanda
11
Port Chester
8.48
11
84
Acosta, Valeria
12
Irvington
8.48
13
85
Russell, Caroline
9
Somers
8.50
8
86
Powell, Kimberly
11
Yonkers Public S
8.50
8
87
Galligani, Alexa
9
White Plains
8.52
11
87
Barker, Jasmine
10
Fox Lane
8.52
9
89
Cooper, Simone
10
New Rochelle
8.52
13
90
van-Eer, Yurami
9
Scarsdale
8.53
2
91
Izzo, Nicole
10
Westlake
8.53
6
92
Anderson, Isabelle
10
Pelham Memorial
8.55
11
92
Sandler, Eliza
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.55
10
94
Ekechukwu, Chideraa
12
Harrison
8.55
7
95
White, Stephanie
12
Yorktown Heights
8.57
14
96
Prince, Tryanna
9
New Rochelle
8.58
9
97
Murphy, Jenna
11
North Salem
8.59
7
98
Schaub, Alexa
11
North Salem
8.59
14
100
Nichols, Thonyisha
10
Mt Vernon
8.63
2
99
Champion, Angel
10
White Plains
8.63
7
101
Fridakis, Sarah
9
Briarcliff
8.66
9
102
Reyes, Kiara
12
Port Chester
8.67
3
103
Bober, Brett
-
Pelham Memorial
8.68
8
104
Saur, Nadine
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.69
5
105
Makedon, Emily
11
Edgemont
8.69
8
106
Hoffman, Maia
10
North Salem
8.70
12
107
Schembari, Emma
8
Hendrick Hudson
8.70
11
108
Napoli, Camila
9
Port Chester
8.71
1
109
Agaba, Eunice
-
Horace Greeley
8.72
4
110
Blackwood, Kianna
11
Yonkers Public S
8.74
14
111
Sylves-Berry, Sophie
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.75
12
112
Cheung, Dorcas
12
Horace Greeley
8.76
7
113
Masterson, Rachel
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.83
10
114
Lawlor, Madeline
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.86
13
115
Young, Kymani
9
New Rochelle
8.87
5
116
Terjanian, Violette
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.89
10
117
Totoro, Erika
10
Dobbs Ferry
8.93
2
118
Cortes, Cassandra
12
White Plains
8.96
13
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Gabby
11
New Rochelle
41.59
1
10
2
DeSantis, Adrianna
12
Lakeland/Panas
41.69
1
8
3
O'Connell, Brid
12
Eastchester
42.00
2
6
4
Balseiro, Eve
10
Bronxville
42.00
1
4
5
Greene, Linise
10
New Rochelle
42.28
1
2
6
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
11
Mt Vernon
42.30
2
1
7
Ircha, Caroline
8
Bronxville
42.72
1
8
Donovan, Sierra
11
Scarsdale
43.50
2
9
Brown, Kitanya
10
John Jay (Cross
43.59
2
10
Crosswhite, Arianna
10
New Rochelle
43.63
2
11
Genus, Rammona
11
New Rochelle
43.85
5
12
Mullings, Naomi
12
Mt Vernon
44.07
2
13
Gelin, Guerdyna
10
White Plains
44.28
3
14
Campbell, Alya
10
Eastchester
44.34
3
15
Scinicariello, Abigail
9
John Jay (Cross
45.24
3
16
Wall, Haley
-
Pelham Memorial
45.28
3
17
Black, Ava
8
Bronxville
45.39
3
18
Souccar, Noa
9
Horace Greeley
45.56
5
19
Duffalo, Gillian
10
Edgemont
45.57
4
20
Downs, Ava
10
Bronxville
45.83
5
21
Chang, Hannah
11
Hendrick Hudson
45.90
4
22
Touitou, Anna
12
Pleasantville (N
46.53
4
23
Gougherty, Ciara
11
Harrison
46.54
6
24
Kirk, Lillimae
10
New Rochelle
46.71
4
25
Mandelkow, Sarah
9
Hendrick Hudson
46.89
4
26
Emery, Alison
11
Pelham Memorial
46.96
6
27
Joseph, Jhenne
11
New Rochelle
47.01
4
28
Guilfoyle, Margaret
9
Hastings
47.07
6
29
Drummond, Ruschea
10
Alexander Hamilt
47.08
5
30
Koenig, Aemelia
8
Bronxville
47.23
4
31
Hurtado, Angelina
9
Somers
47.25
7
32
Oppong, Muriel
9
Briarcliff
47.29
4
33
Thompson, Juliana
10
Ossining Senior
47.38
3
34
Zimmerman, Josie
10
Mamaroneck
47.41
4
35
Nanaj, Amber
9
Pleasantville (N
47.55
5
36
Nguyen, Vy-Ha
12
Hendrick Hudson
47.68
6
37
Willis, Lilah
10
Edgemont
47.74
5
38
Mack, Diarra
-
Woodlands
47.78
5
39
Stein, Abigail
12
Irvington
47.96
6
40
Keane, Maggie
12
Somers
48.00
4
41
Pecora, Chrissy
10
Mamaroneck
48.05
7
42
Portera, Julia
11
Valhalla
48.05
5
43
Schildwachter, Julia
12
Yorktown Heights
48.14
7
44
Greene, Jessica
-
Irvington
48.30
6
45
Taveras, Kiara
11
Ossining Senior
48.50
5
46
Rios, Amanda
9
Ossining Senior
48.56
5
47
Colas, Chellsie
11
White Plains
48.58
7
48
Jahrmarkt, Samantha
10
Scarsdale
48.62
7
49
Rafa, Claudia
10
Rye
48.72
6
50
Milaccio, Emma
8
Eastchester
48.78
7
51
Cardenas, Ariana
11
Ossining Senior
48.84
6
52
Saunders, Monikia
10
Mt Vernon
48.88
7
53
Long, Isabel
11
Dobbs Ferry
48.96
7
54
Dibbini, Marielle
10
Bronxville
49.09
7
55
Rivera, Luca
11
Pelham Memorial
49.22
6
56
O'Malley, Ella
9
Pleasantville (N
49.63
7
57
Tsunawaki, Sae
11
Eastchester
49.88
7
58
Boozang-Hill, Molly
10
Ossining Senior
49.99
7
59
van-Eer, Yurami
9
Scarsdale
50.53
6
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Lily
11
The Ursuline
1:35.28
1
10
2
Brashear, Caroline
11
Bronxville
1:36.55
1
8
3
Miller, Farrah
11
White Plains
1:37.18
1
6
4
Holland, Laura
12
Bronxville
1:37.64
1
4
5
Dodge, Claudia
11
Pelham Memorial
1:39.16
1
2
6
Franco, Sophia
12
Scarsdale
1:39.99
1
1
7
Johnson, Gabby
11
New Rochelle
1:40.24
1
8
Moky, Meagan
10
Fox Lane
1:40.68
1
9
Shpiz, Lauren
12
Mamaroneck
1:40.85
1
10
Greene, Linise
10
New Rochelle
1:42.25
1
11
O'Connell, Brid
12
Eastchester
1:42.37
1
12
Perry, Sierra
11
New Rochelle
1:42.45
1
13
Duffalo, Gillian
10
Edgemont
1:43.08
2
14
Mahood, Nieve
9
Somers
1:44.68
2
15
Jindal, Alexa
9
Byram Hills
1:45.22
3
16
Segreti, Liz
-
Irvington
1:45.98
2
17
Mullings, Naomi
12
Mt Vernon
1:46.93
2
18
Blackman, Samantha
10
Ardsley
1:46.96
2
19
Sylves-Berry, Emma
-
Sleepy Hollow
1:47.87
2
20
Peacock, Rachael
11
Bronxville
1:48.30
2
21
Baez, Jasmine
12
White Plains
1:48.97
3
22
Marshall, Betsy
10
Bronxville
1:49.06
2
23
Flaherty, Keira
9
Yorktown Heights
1:49.17
2
24
Manners, Sophia
12
Byram Hills
1:49.27
2
25
Flanagan, Hayley
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:49.29
2
26
Ward, Abby
9
Dobbs Ferry
1:49.65
3
27
Roffman, Leah
11
Mamaroneck
1:49.78
3
28
Mandelkow, Sarah
9
Hendrick Hudson
1:49.81
2
29
Jacobs, Annabel
10
Scarsdale
1:49.87
3
30
Vallejo, Zoe
-
Croton Harmon
1:50.07
3
31
Shepard, Andrea
11
Bronxville
1:50.93
3
32
O'Callaghan, Ellen
12
Yorktown Heights
1:51.36
2
33
Johnson, Taylor
10
White Plains
1:51.41
3
34
Martinez, Anabel
11
Mamaroneck
1:51.63
3
35
Joseph, Jhenne
11
New Rochelle
1:52.67
2
36
Paparo, Julia
11
Irvington
1:53.31
4
37
Van Tassell, Caitlyn
10
Somers
1:53.38
4
38
Demasi, Samantha
10
Mamaroneck
1:53.79
3
39
Nagahama, Lisa
12
Ardsley
1:54.60
3
40
Gjeci, Joana
12
White Plains
1:54.98
4
41
Lyons, Mary
11
Westlake
1:55.07
3
42
Sokol, Dina
12
Byram Hills
1:55.12
3
43
Moore, Aderes
12
Mt Vernon
1:55.17
3
44
Stumpf, Mercedesz
11
Somers
1:55.41
4
45
Acocella, Danielle
9
Somers
1:55.93
4
46
Hudson, Leila
10
Yorktown Heights
1:56.02
4
47
Bird, Catherine
12
Rye
1:56.24
4
48
Dibbini, Isabella
11
Bronxville
1:58.02
3
49
Torricella, Angela
11
Ossining Senior
1:58.12
2
50
Krellenstein, Henriett
12
John Jay (Cross
1:58.63
4
51
Kramer, Jamie
11
Dobbs Ferry
1:59.89
4
52
Denion, Joanna
9
Scarsdale
1:59.93
4
53
Sheely, Gloria
10
Dobbs Ferry
2:00.01
4
54
Buroughts, Nina
9
Harrison
2:00.17
4
55
Shotkoski, Sydney
11
Pelham Memorial
2:00.22
4
56
D'Agnese, Olivia
11
Somers
2:00.50
4
57
Cassidy, Lauren
11
White Plains
2:02.99
4
58
Kenney, Alison
10
White Plains
2:03.46
4
59
Broderick, Kyra
11
White Plains
2:05.70
4
60
Ibarra, Ellen
10
Ossining Senior
2:10.30
4
--
Krumrey, Alexis
11
New Rochelle
DQ
3
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Lily
11
The Ursuline
2:58.32
1
10
2
Weiner, Natalie
11
Bronxville
3:01.40
1
8
3
Hollander, Jane
11
Mamaroneck
3:02.82
1
6
4
Finkenbeg, Sonia
10
Rye Neck
3:04.23
1
4
5
Perez-Segnini, Elena
11
Rye
3:04.84
1
2
6
Wilson, Claire
10
The Ursuline
3:05.79
1
1
7
Mehlman, Aliza
11
Scarsdale
3:06.16
2
8
Deda, Teresa
9
New Rochelle
3:06.19
2
9
Haggerty, Patty
11
Bronxville
3:06.32
1
10
Chrappa, Gigi
11
Bronxville
3:09.67
1
11
Burg, Lisa
11
White Plains
3:15.83
2
12
Dakolias, Clio
11
Bronxville
3:16.06
2
13
Joseph, Chrislande
10
New Rochelle
3:16.23
1
14
Freeman, Katie
12
Fox Lane
3:16.40
2
15
Mandanas, Emma
11
Bronxville
3:18.06
2
16
Moustafa, Alia
11
Dobbs Ferry
3:19.03
2
17
McManus, Isolde
9
Hendrick Hudson
3:19.12
2
18
Johnson, Olivia
12
Byram Hills
3:19.40
2
19
Lucas, Jasmyn
12
Peekskill
3:20.90
2
20
Miriyagalla, Ammavi
10
Lakeland/Panas
3:21.11
2
21
Elcik, Elizabeth
11
Scarsdale
3:21.64
4
22
Caliendo, Heather
12
Eastchester
3:22.01
3
23
Conly, Caitlin
11
The Ursuline
3:22.80
2
24
Rubenstein, Becca
12
Briarcliff
3:23.12
2
25
Denning, Rory
8
Bronxville
3:23.55
4
26
Kennedy, Avalouise
8
Hendrick Hudson
3:24.15
3
27
Englebracht, Ryann
-
Ossining Senior
3:24.34
3
28
Olsen, Katherine
10
Somers
3:24.50
3
29
Marr, Ali
10
Somers
3:24.74
3
30
Quick, Leandra
8
Hendrick Hudson
3:24.81
3
31
Patrick, Alex
10
Mamaroneck
3:25.04
3
32
Pressman, Jenna
12
Lakeland/Panas
3:25.94
3
33
Notarnicola, AbbyRose
11
Horace Greeley
3:26.60
3
34
Ilieva, Elitsa
10
Mamaroneck
3:27.15
3
35
Rose, Zoe
9
Hendrick Hudson
3:28.25
4
36
Sullivan, Aidan
9
Fox Lane
3:28.64
4
37
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
10
Hastings
3:28.70
1
38
Scotti, Olivia
12
Bronxville
3:28.85
2
39
Ettinger, Cheyenne
10
Hastings
3:29.10
4
40
Cliff, Lucy
11
Somers
3:29.11
3
41
Reisman, Katie
12
Scarsdale
3:29.20
4
42
Wilson, Alexandra
11
Scarsdale
3:29.60
3
43
Abbott, Lyric
11
Bronxville
3:30.17
4
44
Gartner, Peyton
9
Harrison
3:30.44
3
45
MacDonald, Jacalyn
11
Ossining Senior
3:30.74
4
46
Rust, Anneka
10
Croton Harmon
3:30.97
4
47
Vavolizza, Riley
8
Pleasantville (N
3:30.97
3
48
Jaeger, Camryn
10
Briarcliff
3:32.01
4
49
Walsh, Mariah
10
Horace Greeley
3:32.48
3
50
Remon, Clara
11
Ardsley
3:32.76
3
51
Kishore, Divya
11
Horace Greeley
3:33.71
4
52
Chapman, Kristin
10
Rye
3:34.33
4
53
Markowski, Ariel
10
Somers
3:34.52
4
54
Fogarty, Caroline
12
Hastings
3:34.55
3
55
Casey, Meredith
12
Ardsley
3:35.46
4
56
McWilliams, Catriona
10
Rye
3:35.82
4
57
Jakubek, Madison
-
Byram Hills
3:38.39
4
58
Herzog, Sydney
12
Horace Greeley
3:43.64
4
59
Kidd, Ariel
11
Mt Vernon
3:45.03
4
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Lily
11
The Ursuline
4:54.05
1
10
2
Flynn, Sarah
11
The Ursuline
4:54.97
1
8
3
Adelson, Rachael
11
Rye
4:56.77
1
6
4
Claxton, London
10
Peekskill
4:57.71
1
4
5
Hollander, Emily
11
Mamaroneck
4:57.71
1
2
6
Finkenbeg, Sonia
10
Rye Neck
4:58.42
1
1
7
Deda, Teresa
9
New Rochelle
4:59.34
1
8
Rajagopal, Kirsi
11
Harrison
5:02.51
1
9
Pollack, Lauren
11
John Jay (Cross
5:11.67
1
10
Kumar, Anisha
8
Ardsley
5:15.32
2
11
Rogers, Lauren
10
Briarcliff
5:15.87
2
12
Caliendo, Heather
12
Eastchester
5:16.75
2
13
Smith, Claire
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:17.45
2
14
McManus, Isolde
9
Hendrick Hudson
5:18.11
2
15
Aronoff, Eve
10
Hastings
5:19.27
2
16
Carey, Liliana
9
John Jay (Cross
5:19.71
2
17
DeMarco, Eva
9
Dobbs Ferry
5:19.98
1
18
Lago, Isabel
10
Scarsdale
5:21.42
2
19
Low, Stephanie
12
Edgemont
5:22.41
2
20
Williams, Caroline
11
John Jay (Cross
5:22.73
2
21
McLean, Caitlin
10
The Ursuline
5:27.04
1
22
Smith, Isabella
10
Horace Greeley
5:27.42
2
23
Joseph, Chrislande
10
New Rochelle
5:30.08
2
24
Palma, Molly
10
Bronxville
5:31.14
2
25
Banino, Daphne
8
The Ursuline
5:32.03
1
26
McKenna, Emily
10
Fox Lane
5:35.17
2
27
Herzberg, Rebecca
8
Mamaroneck
5:36.78
2
28
Glinski, Sophia
11
Mamaroneck
5:37.29
1
29
Conly, Caitlin
11
The Ursuline
5:37.62
2
30
Sample, Morgan
10
Pelham Memorial
5:44.47
2
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fox, Audrey
12
New Rochelle
7:04.30
0
10
2
Vayo, Lucy
11
The Ursuline
7:49.91
0
8
3
Karozichian, Elysse
11
Byram Hills
8:01.04
0
6
4
Pincus, Marlee
12
Yorktown Heights
8:04.70
0
4
5
Barragan, Stephanie
10
New Rochelle
8:21.78
0
2
6
Pisacane, Julianne
11
Valhalla
8:27.31
0
1
7
Clausell, Annelise
12
New Rochelle
8:33.21
0
8
Ilany, Sarah
10
Byram Hills
8:35.64
0
9
Diaz, Martha
9
New Rochelle
8:37.13
0
10
Scheneiderman, Anna
11
Ardsley
8:38.03
0
11
Lemischak, Allison
-
Hastings
8:39.56
0
12
Patterson, Erin
12
White Plains
8:39.62
0
13
Utschig, Stephanie
12
White Plains
8:41.91
0
14
Cheung, Dorcas
12
Horace Greeley
8:48.02
0
15
Feldman, Alexandra
12
White Plains
9:01.14
0
16
Foley, Keelyn
12
Somers
9:13.69
0
17
Russello, Emma
-
Pelham Memorial
9:23.42
0
18
Wright, Natalie
12
John Jay (Cross
9:25.61
0
19
Aronson, Jamie
12
Irvington
9:26.74
0
20
Cunney, Meagan
9
White Plains
9:28.15
0
21
Gougelmann, Amanda
11
Hendrick Hudson
9:45.04
0
22
Childs, Lily
-
Pelham Memorial
9:46.18
0
23
Carthy, Camille
11
Byram Hills
9:46.25
0
24
Barajas, Alondra
9
New Rochelle
9:51.36
0
25
Han, Jordan
9
Somers
9:54.19
0
--
Napolean, Isabella
10
Rye
DQ
0
--
Ocequera, Julissa
10
New Rochelle
DQ
0
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Sarah
11
The Ursuline
10:33.36
0
10
2
Crawford, Kelsey
9
John Jay (Cross
10:41.61
0
8
3
Kapur, Anjali
12
Somers
10:55.23
0
6
4
Safer, Eliana
12
Mamaroneck
11:06.19
0
4
5
Jolley, Ava
9
North Salem
11:07.41
0
2
6
Banino, Daphne
8
The Ursuline
11:13.38
0
1
7
McGroary, Clodagh
10
John Jay (Cross
11:14.18
0
8
Ward, Phoebe
10
Dobbs Ferry
11:14.32
0
9
Widen, Avery
9
Bronxville
11:18.47
0
10
Patalino, Kate
12
Fox Lane
11:39.16
0
11
Herzberg, Rebecca
8
Mamaroneck
11:51.52
0
12
Sample, Morgan
10
Pelham Memorial
11:54.52
0
13
DiBenedetto, Julia
9
Yorktown Heights
12:10.14
0
--
McLean, Haley
10
The Ursuline
DNF
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Olivia
12
New Rochelle
8.65
nwi
0
10
2
James, Brittany
11
New Rochelle
8.66
nwi
0
8
3
Bensche, Brooke
11
Scarsdale
8.74
nwi
0
6
4
Kapio, Ashia
10
Harrison
9.14
nwi
0
4
5
Abrenica, Christina
11
Somers
9.67
nwi
0
2
6
Pelkey, Alyssa
12
Yorktown Heights
9.81
nwi
0
1
7
Steeg, Lindsey
12
Byram Hills
9.86
nwi
0
8
Campbell, Alya
10
Eastchester
15.60
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Olivia
12
New Rochelle
8.64
nwi
1
2
James, Brittany
11
New Rochelle
8.92
nwi
2
3
Bensche, Brooke
11
Scarsdale
9.01
nwi
3
4
Campbell, Alya
10
Eastchester
9.58
nwi
3
5
Kapio, Ashia
10
Harrison
9.68
nwi
2
6
Steeg, Lindsey
12
Byram Hills
9.76
nwi
2
7
Pelkey, Alyssa
12
Yorktown Heights
9.85
nwi
3
8
Abrenica, Christina
11
Somers
9.91
nwi
1
9
Zaborowsky, Julia
12
Byram Hills
9.96
nwi
3
10
Robine, Ava
10
Croton Harmon
9.97
nwi
3
11
Conroy, Casey
10
The Ursuline
9.99
nwi
2
12
Quinn, Kelly
12
Harrison
10.04
nwi
3
13
Selber, Melanie
12
Scarsdale
10.20
nwi
3
14
Pass, Amalia
11
Edgemont
10.21
nwi
1
15
Lev, Katie
11
Byram Hills
10.57
nwi
1
16
Albers, Olivia
9
Hendrick Hudson
10.67
nwi
2
17
Nuebel, Deirdre
12
Yorktown Heights
10.68
nwi
3
18
Duff, Julia
11
Yorktown Heights
10.69
nwi
2
19
Kirby, Caroline
12
Bronxville
10.78
nwi
1
20
Hudson, Liz
12
Rye
12.84
nwi
2
21
Nanaj, Amber
9
Pleasantville (N
13.34
nwi
1
22
Miguel, Nayoma
11
New Rochelle
13.44
nwi
1
23
Manners, Ella
10
Byram Hills
13.49
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
1:45.96
1
10
2
Relay Team
White Plains
1:49.29
2
8
3
Relay Team
Somers
1:49.66
1
6
4
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:51.45
1
4
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:51.48
1
2
6
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:51.65
1
1
7
Relay Team
Harrison
1:52.61
2
8
Relay Team
Scarsdale
1:53.57
3
9
Relay Team
Irvington
1:56.43
3
10
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
1:57.91
2
11
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:58.36
3
12
Relay Team
Rye
1:58.66
4
13
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
2:00.51
4
14
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
2:00.71
2
15
Relay Team
Byram Hills
2:02.66
4
16
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
2:03.62
4
17
Relay Team
North Salem
2:04.14
4
18
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
2:05.83
3
19
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
2:12.73
2
--
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronxville
4:05.94
1
10
2
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:08.01
1
8
3
Relay Team
Irvington
4:14.47
1
6
4
Relay Team
The Ursuline
4:18.05
1
4
5
Relay Team
Somers
4:20.77
1
2
6
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
4:24.25
2
1
7
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
4:29.72
1
8
Relay Team
North Salem
4:30.35
2
9
Relay Team
White Plains
4:31.78
1
10
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:32.51
2
11
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
4:32.65
2
12
Relay Team
Harrison
4:42.18
2
13
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:42.90
2
14
Relay Team
Scarsdale
4:45.19
1
15
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
4:50.12
2
16
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
5:13.78
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronxville
9:49.69
0
10
2
Relay Team
Rye
9:54.53
0
8
3
Relay Team
The Ursuline
9:56.65
0
6
4
Relay Team
Somers
10:00.12
0
4
5
Relay Team
New Rochelle
10:27.44
0
2
6
Relay Team
North Salem
10:28.62
0
1
7
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
10:32.33
0
8
Relay Team
Byram Hills
10:36.94
0
9
Relay Team
Fox Lane
10:38.58
0
10
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
10:39.81
0
11
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
10:40.35
0
12
Relay Team
Hastings
11:06.50
0
13
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
11:07.98
0
14
Relay Team
Croton Harmon
11:25.25
0
15
Relay Team
White Plains
11:52.24
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Carrie-Ann
11
New Rochelle
38-09.25
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Soto, Ilenn
10
New Rochelle
38-08.50
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Lindner, Kira
10
Horace Greeley
33-04.25
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Love, Whitney
12
New Rochelle
33-02.75
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Burns, Amanda
11
Somers
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Washington, Ariana
11
New Rochelle
30-02.50
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Campos, Ludith
12
Mt Vernon
29-07.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Crowley, Sophia
10
Eastchester
29-04.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Sharpe, Jannah
11
Mt Vernon
29-03.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Rees, Peyton
11
Pelham Memorial
28-08.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Pelle, Amber
10
Mt Vernon
27-10.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Spencer, Elizabeth
12
Somers
27-10.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Silverman, Samantha
12
Yorktown Heights
27-09.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Lenz, Alexandra
12
Hendrick Hudson
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Njimeni, Monique
9
New Rochelle
27-01.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Luciano, Christina
11
Somers
27-00.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Angone, Olivia
10
New Rochelle
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Tembulkar, Yaman
10
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Foster, Morgan
10
Mt Vernon
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bensche, Brooke
11
Scarsdale
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Keane, Clare
10
Somers
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Kittredge, Emma
11
Somers
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
3
Silverman, Samantha
12
Yorktown Heights
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
5
Winburn, Zoe
-
Pelham Memorial
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1.5
5
Morgan, Olivia
12
New Rochelle
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
1.5
7
Anderson, Isabelle
10
Pelham Memorial
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Paul, Micaela
11
Fox Lane
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Ahmetaj, Brienna
9
Pleasantville (N
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hurtado, Angelina
9
Somers
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Kirby, Caroline
12
Bronxville
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Mager, Samantha
10
Hendrick Hudson
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
DeVincenzo, Caroline
12
Byram Hills
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Walker, Jackie
9
Rye
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Emenike, Kelechi
10
Horace Greeley
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Stern, Ella
11
Pelham Memorial
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Cane, Jacqueline
-
Yorktown Heights
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Schildwachter, Julia
12
Yorktown Heights
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Conlan, Anne
10
Scarsdale
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Kishore, Divya
11
Horace Greeley
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Guilfoyle, Margaret
9
Hastings
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Burns, Alexa
11
Somers
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Ginquitti, Ashli
10
Somers
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Prince, Tryanna
9
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
0
--
Brizio, Francesca
9
Rye
NH
(--)
0
--
Dronzek, Jessica
12
The Ursuline
NH
(--)
0
--
Lerner, Caroline
9
Horace Greeley
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemp-Neilson, Martha
11
New Rochelle
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Merchant, Haley
11
Hendrick Hudson
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Watt, Rohan
12
Somers
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Heese, Emily
10
Somers
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
12
DeVincenzo, Caroline
12
Byram Hills
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Gravier, Jules
9
Bronxville
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ginquitti, Ashli
10
Somers
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
5
Jackson, Kiera
12
New Rochelle
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
5
Palma, Molly
10
Bronxville
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
8
Stumpf, Mercedesz
11
Somers
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Burns, Alexa
11
Somers
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Van Tassell, Elisabeth
12
Somers
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Keane, Clare
10
Somers
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Varunok, Anna
12
Somers
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Jones, Emma
11
Somers
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Rodriguez, Solenny
11
New Rochelle
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Scott, Maya
11
New Rochelle
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Lepe, Gabriella
12
White Plains
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Burr, Katherine
10
New Rochelle
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yang, Yilinn
12
Ardsley
17-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Morgan, Olivia
12
New Rochelle
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Gressin, Libby
11
John Jay (Cross
16-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Torricella, Angela
11
Ossining Senior
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Thompson, Jada
11
New Rochelle
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Blackman, Samantha
10
Ardsley
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
Velasquez, Ayenaliz
11
Port Chester
15-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Conroy, Casey
10
The Ursuline
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Miguel, Nayoma
11
New Rochelle
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Gougherty, Ciara
11
Harrison
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Kottmann, Kellie
11
Somers
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Howard, Charlotte
10
Pelham Memorial
14-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Coveney, Rochelle
9
White Plains
14-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Tavas, Caitlin
10
Ardsley
14-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Love, Jordy
10
Scarsdale
14-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Merchant, Haley
11
Hendrick Hudson
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Taylor, Jayden
11
Ardsley
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Nievas-Molina, Cristina
10
Rye
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Bayer, Caroline
-
Dobbs Ferry
12-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Andreoli, Amanda
11
Port Chester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Bartlett, Sara
9
Valhalla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Nagahama, Lisa
12
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Zoe
12
Irvington
36-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
2
Gressin, Libby
11
John Jay (Cross
35-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
3
Yang, Yilinn
12
Ardsley
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
4
Howard, Charlotte
10
Pelham Memorial
34-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
5
Kapio, Ashia
10
Harrison
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
6
Conroy, Casey
10
The Ursuline
33-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
1
7
James, Brittany
11
New Rochelle
33-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Dronzek, Jessica
12
The Ursuline
32-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Salim, Rebecca
10
White Plains
31-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Winburn, Zoe
-
Pelham Memorial
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Miguel, Nayoma
11
New Rochelle
31-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Taylor, Jayden
11
Ardsley
31-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Nagahama, Lisa
12
Ardsley
30-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Cane, Jacqueline
-
Yorktown Heights
30-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Blackman, Samantha
10
Ardsley
30-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Love, Jordy
10
Scarsdale
30-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Lantier, Kate
12
Ardsley
29-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Walker, Jackie
9
Rye
29-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Emms, Philippa
10
Rye
29-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Mager, Samantha
10
Hendrick Hudson
29-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Emery, Alison
11
Pelham Memorial
29-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Nievas-Molina, Cristina
10
Rye
29-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Van Tassell, Caitlyn
10
Somers
29-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Tavas, Caitlin
10
Ardsley
27-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Nuebel, Deirdre
12
Yorktown Heights
26-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Dickerson, Sarah
10
Rye
26-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Bartlett, Sara
9
Valhalla
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Soto, Ilenn
10
New Rochelle
47-09.75
(508.00m)
0
10
2
Sharpe, Jannah
11
Mt Vernon
44-06.25
(508.00m)
0
8
3
Calhoun, Carrie-Ann
11
New Rochelle
44-02.50
(508.00m)
0
6
4
Campos, Ludith
12
Mt Vernon
43-03.50
(508.00m)
0
4
5
Lindner, Kira
10
Horace Greeley
41-08.25
(508.00m)
0
2
6
Pelle, Amber
10
Mt Vernon
39-06.50
(508.00m)
0
1
7
Love, Whitney
12
New Rochelle
39-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Washington, Ariana
11
New Rochelle
38-05.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Foster, Morgan
10
Mt Vernon
36-05.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Pagliaro, Victoria
11
Somers
34-11.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Angone, Olivia
10
New Rochelle
30-02.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Spencer, Elizabeth
12
Somers
30-02.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Rees, Peyton
11
Pelham Memorial
28-06.25
(508.00m)
0
--
Lenz, Alexandra
12
Hendrick Hudson
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Debald, Jacklyn
12
Harrison
ND
(--)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Varsity - Men
1
Lakeland/Panas
(68)
2
Harrison
(49)
3
Somers
(45)
4
Bronxville
(36)
5
Rye
(33.16)
6
Horace Greeley
(31)
7
Ossining Senior
(28)
8
Mt Vernon
(24)
8
White Plains
(24)
10
Yonkers Public Schools
(20)
11
John Jay (Cross River)
(19)
12
New Rochelle
(16.16)
13
Pleasantville (NY)
(16.16)
14
Ardsley
(15)
15
Fox Lane
(11.16)
16
Pelham Memorial
(11)
17
Byram Hills
(8)
17
Irvington
(8)
17
Yorktown Heights
(8)
20
Hendrick Hudson
(6.16)
21
Alexander Hamilton
(6)
21
Scarsdale
(6)
23
Croton Harmon
(4)
24
North Salem
(2)
25
Rye Neck
(1)
26
Dobbs Ferry
(0.16)
Varsity - Women
1
New Rochelle
(127.5)
2
The Ursuline
(69)
3
Bronxville
(49)
4
Somers
(47)
5
Lakeland/Panas
(26)
6
John Jay (Cross River)
(22)
7
Ardsley
(17)
7
Scarsdale
(17)
9
Irvington
(16)
9
Rye
(16)
11
Pelham Memorial
(14.5)
12
Mt Vernon
(14)
12
White Plains
(14)
14
Horace Greeley
(12)
14
Mamaroneck
(12)
16
Yorktown Heights
(11)
17
Hendrick Hudson
(8)
18
Byram Hills
(6)
18
Eastchester
(6)
18
Harrison
(6)
21
Rye Neck
(5)
22
Ossining Senior
(4)
22
Peekskill
(4)
24
North Salem
(3)
25
Valhalla
(1)
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
15027 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Westchester County Championships
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Westchester County Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
73
2
2023
1
39
1
2022
1
38
1
223
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
50
1
2017
1
56
1
2016
1
1
1
87
2015
1
1
154
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#westchester-county
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!